22 June, 2008

hot tranny mess



all evening while i was out in BK yesterday there was one catch phrase that kept popping out of my mouth "hot tranny mess". lol the Christian Soriano witty-cisms have been plaguing my brain after reading an article about the most recent Project Runway winner in the current issue of Elle. well i found an SNL skit poking fun at the fierce designer.

2 comments:

Ana B. said...

LOL tickity tack tranny mess from Translyvania.. you cannot come in you're out...I died laughing.

Beezie said...

hot tranny mess I use that term all the damn time. dunno where I got it from tho :shrugs: